Startovní listina

st.č. příjmení jméno team ročník kat platba
1 Ciprová Oldřiška Forrest Gump team 1979 Z 40 ANO
2 Klásková Zuzana Forrest Gump team 1995 Z ANO
3 Šturmová Terezka Forrest Gump team 2012 D ANO
4 Palacký Václav Forrest Gump team 1974 M40 ANO
5 Palacká Darinka Forrest Gump team 1975 Z40 ANO
6 Šturmová Barbora Forrest Gump team 1985 Z ANO
7 Janoušková Kačenka Forrest Gump team 1978 Z40 ANO
8 Peroutka Tomáš Forrest Gump team 1981 M ANO
9 Kratochvílová Veronika Lemra team 1990 Z ANO
10 Košinár Dan  Plzeň 1988 M ANO
11 Říhová Andrea Forrest Gump team 1987 Z ANO
12 Bejčková  Zlatuška SK Bejkovo 1974 Z40 ANO
13 Cipra Jiří Forrest Gump team 1981 M ANO
14 Víška Tomáš Forrest Gump team 1987 M ANO
15 Janoušková Šárka Forrest Gump team 2007 D ANO
16 Peroutková Vlaďka Forrest Gump team 1987 Z ANO
17 Pich  Negramot TP training 1979 M40 ANO
18 Hrázský Ondřej RUN! 2005 D ANO
19 Šindelářová Gábina Rozběháme Česko 1978 Z40 ANO
20 Vlas Jiří Johnyho jElita 1988 M ANO
21 Laža Lukáš Seals RUN 1976 M40 ANO
22 Soukupová Julie Forrest Gump team 1988 Z ANO
23 Pejchar  Ladislav Tempo Makers 1967 M50 ANO
24 Sklenář Lukáš Seals RUN 1987 M ANO
25 Kunciterová Alenka Seals RUN 1987 Z ANO
26 Adamcová  Helena PSP Klub koloběhu Plzeň 1975 Z40 ANO
27 Fryčková Štěpánka Rozběháme Kralovice 1969 Z50 ANO
28 Vančurová Šárka BKV Holýšov 1972 Z40 ANO
29 Šindelářová Blanka Rebel team Blovice 1972 Z40 ANO
30            
31 Tučáková Olga Plzeň 1976 Z40 ANO
32 Vohradský Lukáš Tempo Makers 1988 M ANO
33 Bielková Věra Plzeň 1976 Z40 ANO
34 Čižmár Michal Za mrtvou ovcí 1982 M ANO
35 Andrle Radek COPR Přeštice 1981 M ANO
36 Procházka Petr TJ Tlučná 1988 M ANO
37 Šampalík Martin TJ Tlučná 1988 M ANO
38 Procházka Vít Pivní bratři 1985 M ANO
39 Chochol Pavel Plzeň 1983 M ANO
40 Palíková Lucie Škoda Electric Run Crew 1988 Z ANO
41 Pokorná Lucie   1991 Z ANO
42 Spálenka Petr 456cíl 1978 M40 ANO
43 Marešová Petra Litice 1979 Z40 ANO
44 Sihelský Michal MisRunForZuZ 1987 M ANO
45 Palacký Marek Forrest Gump team 2003 D ANO
46 Jeníček Martin Žižkovský tygři 1988 M ANO
47 Tumová Monika Plzeň 1978 Z40 ANO
48 Pavlíčková Petra SKH racing 1973 Z40 ANO
49 Fajfrlíková Ladislava SKH racing 1969 Z50 ANO
50 Šantínová Markéta PSC Plzeň 1974 Z40 ANO
51 Tuháčková Tereza SKH racing 2004 D ANO
52 Linhová Klára SKH racing 1975 Z40 ANO
53 Metlička  Jiří Metla team 1980 M40 ANO
54 Metličková  Jitka Metla team 1983 Z ANO
55 Kopelent Tomáš   1985 M ANO
56 Kubík Martin Red Dwarf Team Run 1991 M ANO
57 Puchrová Tereza Sunny Gang Plzeň 1991 Z ANO
58 Lukeš David LUKEŠ ml. 1998 M ANO
59 Stöckelmayer  Pavel Plzeň 1980 M40 ANO
60 Houfková Kateřina Forrest Gump team   Z ANO
61 Houfek Honzík Forrest Gump team   M ANO
62 Procházka Jiří RMT 1962 M50 ANO
63 Matoušková Marcela iThinkBeer 1963 Z50 ANO
64 Hlinovský Tomáš Rozběháme Česko 1991 M ANO
65 Řeřicha Jan Sunny Gang Plzeň 1988 M ANO
66 Behenský Jan BAGETA RUN magazine team 1991 M ANO
67 Szabóová Martina Tempo Makers 1967 Z50 ANO
68 Kvapil Petr Forrest Gump team 1968 M50 ANO
69 Šturm  Pavel Forrest Gump team 1979 M40 ANO
70 Červený Vojta Ready2Win 2007 D ANO
71 Martinovský Václav Nýřany 1971 M40 ANO
72 Švajcr Radek Forrest Gump team 1972 M40 ANO
73 Bláha Karel Rebel team Blovice 1973 M40 ANO
74 Hrázský Josef RUN! 1974 M40 ANO
75 Lacinová Ludmila Střížovice 1975 Z40 ANO
76 Menza Martin Forrest Gump team 1976 M40 ANO
77 Stöckelmayerová Pavlína Plzeň 1977 Z40 ANO
78 Hora Petr Lemra team 1978 M40 ANO
79 Císařová Dana Forrest Gump team 1979 Z40 ANO
80 Císař  Jan Forrest Gump team 1980 M40 ANO
81 Smrček Petr Lemra team 1981 M ANO
82 Polívka Tomáš Třemošná 1982 M ANO
83 Nollová Martina Nolláci 1983 Z ANO
84 Noll  Radek Nolláci 1991 M ANO
85 Hanzlíková Hana Eaglovice Team 1985 Z ANO
86 Havlíček 2 David Osmaci.cz / Travel Free 1986 M ANO
87 Bejček  Matěj SK Bejkovo 2007 D ANO
88 Bejk Bejk SK Bejkovo 1977 M40 ANO
89 Bejček  Michal SK Bejkovo 2002 D ANO
90 Chval  Marek Forrest Gump team 1990 M ANO
91 Pechová Vendula Rozběháme Česko 1991 Z ANO
92 Růžička Martin TJ Tlučná 1992 M ANO
93 Kratochvílová Alena Lemra team 1993 Z ANO
94 Popovičová Romana Kubovo běhny 1994 Z ANO
95 Pořízek Jan Sokol Blansko 1995 M ANO
96 Vácová Ingrid   1996 Z NE
97 Korbel Martin Ferrum racing 1979 M40 ANO
98 Plojhar Tomáš TP training 1998 M NE
99 Kunciter  Lukáš Rozběhnito.cz 1999 M ANO
100 Žohová  Hana TJ Sokol Maxičky 1979 Z40 ANO
101 Poláková Alena Rozběháme Plzeň 1975 Z40 NE
102 Havlíček David Rozběháme Plzeň 2002 M ANO
103 Abraham Mikuláš Litice 2014 D ANO
104 Křenová Petra Křeníci 1977 Z40 ANO
105 Beneš  Ondřej Tlučná 1980 M40 ANO
106 Marešová Magdalena Litice 2006 D ANO
107 Kouřil Roman Rozběháme Česko 1987 M ANO
108 Blažková Nikola Rozběháme Česko 1996 Z NE
109 Jadlovský Ondřej Dolní Žandov 1989 M NE
110 Kofroň  Radek 456cíl 1970 M40 ANO
111 Vébr Jakub   2011 D ANO
112 Hrabík Tomáš Rybnice 1974 M40 ANO
113            
114 Anděl Václav Angelsfamily OCR team 1990 M NE
115 Klosse Jan Klub biatlonu Plzeň Litice 2005 D ANO
116 Martínková Ljuba   1966 Z50 NE
117 Sládková Monika Rozběháme Kralovice 1976 Z40 ANO
118            
119            
120 Šantínová Denisa AK Škoda Plzeň 2000 Z ANO
121 Císařová Agátka AK Škoda Plzeň 2010 D ANO
122            
123 Šůcha Jan 321start 1981 M ANO
124            
125 Čížková Denisa Lukešáci 1995 Z NE
126 Spoustová Darinka Dolnobělsko 2006 D ANO
127 Böhmová Alena Dolnobělsko 1978 Z40 NE
128 Kupka Libor Rozběháme Česko 1982 M ANO
129 Lukeš Marek Lukešáci 1990 M NE
130 Posoldová Simona Zvracejícý jednorožcy 1979 Z40 NE
131 Hanus Jan Zvracejícý jednorožcy 1985 M NE
132 Šváb Štěpán bruslárna.cz 1994 M ANO
133 Ringelhánová Libuše SKH racing 1981 Z NE
134 Ringelhán Karel SKH racing 1973 M40 NE
135 Ringelhánová Hedvika SKH racing 2007 D NE
136            
137            
138 Král Václav Rozběháme Česko 1983 M NE
139            
140            
141            
142            
143            
144            
145            
146            
147            
148            
149            
150            
151            
152            
153            
154            
155            
156            
157            
158            
159            
160            
161            
162            
163            
164            
165 Weber Miroslav Běžecký klub České spořitelny 1965 M50 ANO

 

Kontakt

Forrest Gump Team Záluží u Třemošné 724 929 642 jiriciprag@gmail.com